P&D LEAGUE - DIVISION 3 - 2019
Team Captain: Tony Wall
  Day   Date Time H/A   Opponents Points
     
  Friday   26th April 1745 A   Gas Social 12
  Monday   29th April 1745 H   Pembroke Gardens 12
  Friday   3rd May 1800 H   Phoenix 16
  Friday   10th May 1800 A   Emsworth 2
  Friday   24th May 1800 H   Cosham Park  
  Friday   31st May 1800 A   Hayling Island  
  Friday   7th June 1800 H   Pembroke Gardens  
  Friday   14th June 1800 A   Gas Social  
  Friday   21st June 1800 A   Phoenix  
  Friday   28th June 1800 H   Emsworth  
  Monday   1stJuly 1800 A   Emsworth  
  Friday   12th July 1800 A   Cosham Park  
  Friday   19th July 1800 H   Hayling Island  
  Friday   26th July 1800 A   Pembroke Gardens  
  Friday   2nd August 17.45 H   Gas Social  
  Friday   9th August 17.45 H   Phoenix  
  Monday   12th August 17.45 A   Hayling Island  
  Friday   16th August 17.45 H   Cosham Park  
                42
P&D COMBINATION - DIVISION 3 - MAROON - 2019
Team Captain: Tony Claydon
  Day   Date Time H/A   Opponents Points
     
  Wednesday   24th April 1745 H   Waterlooville Brown 10
  Wednesday   1st May 1800 A   Vospers B 8
  Wednesday   8th May 1800 A   Alexandra Red 10
  Monday   13th May 1800 H   Bedhampton B 10
  Wednesday   15thMay 1800 A   Waverley Red 10
  Wednesday   22nd May 1800 H   Naismith B  
  Wednesday   29th May 1800 A   Lee on Solent C  
  Wednesday   5th June 1800 H   Hayling Island B  
  Wednesday   12th June 1800 A   Milton Park B  
  Wednesday   19th June 1800 A   Waterlooville Brown  
  Wednesday   26th June 1800 H   Vospers B  
  Wednesday   3rd July 1800 H   Alexandra Red  
  Wednesday   10th July 1800 A   Bedhampton B  
  Monday   15thJuly 1800 H   Waverley Red  
  Wednesday   17th July 1800 A   Naismith B  
  Wednesday   24th July 1800 H   Lee on Solent C  
  Wednesday   31stJuly 1800 A   Hayling Island B  
  Wednesday   14th August 1745 H   Milton Park B  
                48
P&D TRIBLES - DISTRICT EAST - DIV 1 - GOLD - 2019
Team Captain: John Burrowes
  Day   Date Time H/A   Opponents Points
     
  Thursday   25th April 1400 H   Purbrook Silver 9
  Thursday   2nd May 1400 A   Denmead Green 8
  Thursday   9th May 1400 H   Emsworth 0
  Thursday   16th May 1400 A   Cowplain Orange 2
  Thursday   23rd May 1400 H   Haylig Island  
  Thursday   30th May 1400 A   Waterlooville  
  Thursday   6th June 1400 H   Denmead Brown  
  Tuesday   13th June 1400 H   Cowplain Purple  
  Tuesday   18th June 1400 A   Bedhampton  
  Thursday   25th June 1400 A   Purbrook Silver  
  Thursday   4th July 1400 H   Denmead Green  
  Thursday   11th July 1400 A   Emswoth  
  Thursday   18th July 1400 H   Cowplain Orange  
  Thursday   25th July 1400 A   Hayling Island  
  Thursday   1st August 1400 H   Waterlooville  
  Monday   5th August 1400 A   Denmead Brown  
  Thursday   15th August 1400 A   Cowplain Purple  
  Thursday   2nd August 1400 H   Bedhampton  
                19
P&D TRIPLES - DISTRICT EAST - DIV 1 - SILVER - 2019
Team Captain: John Burrowes
  Day   Date Time H/A   Opponents Points
     
  Thursday   25th April 1400 A   Purbrook Gold 3
  Tuesday   30th April 1400 H   Cowplain Purple 2
  Tuesday   7th May 1400 A   Bedhampton 0
  Monday   13th May 1400 A   Denmead Bown 10
  Tuesday   21st May 1400 H   Denmead Green  
  Thursday   30th May 1400 A   Emsworth  
  Tuesday   4th June 1400 H   Cowplain Orange  
  Thursday   13th June 1400 A   Hayling Island  
  Tuesday   18thJune 1400 H   Waterlooville  
  Tuesday   25th June 1400 H   Purbrook Gold  
  Monday   1st July 1400 A   Cowplain Purple  
  Tuesday   9th July 1400 H   Bedhampton  
  Tuesday   16th July 1400 H   Denmead Brown  
  Thursday   25th July 1400 A   Denmead Green  
  Tuesday   30th July 1400 H   Emsworth  
  Monday   5th August 1400 A   Cowplain Orange  
  Tuesday   13th August 1400 H   Hayling Island  
  Thursday   22nd August 1400 A   Waterlooville  
                15